2015 BasketBull Hoops Fest Results

Team Results

Prep Champion
Spire Prep 74

Spire Prep 74

If you have team photo, please email us.

Prep Runner Up
Dawson College 28


Prep Champion
Lee Academy 68

Lee Academy 68

If you have team photo, please email us.

Prep Runner Up
Barking Abbey 56


Prep Champion
Suffield Academy 59

Suffield Academy 59

If you have team photo, please email us.

Prep Runner Up
Marianapolis Prep 35


Prep Champion
Wilbraham and Monson 68

Wilbraham and Monson 68

If you have team photo, please email us.

Prep Runner Up
Kent School 66


Prep Champion
Putnam Science 82

Putnam Science 82

If you have team photo, please email us.

Prep Runner Up
Cheshire Academy 62


Prep Champion
Commonwealth Academy 72

Commonwealth Academy 72

If you have team photo, please email us.

Prep Runner Up
Dawson College 44


Prep Champion
Lee Academy 58

Lee Academy 58

If you have team photo, please email us.

Prep Runner Up
Spire HS 43


Prep Champion
Notre Dame Prep 78

Notre Dame Prep 78

If you have team photo, please email us.

Prep Runner Up
Barking Abbey 42


Prep Champion
St. Thomas More 73

St. Thomas More 73

If you have team photo, please email us.

Prep Runner Up
Dawson College 53


Prep Champion
Putnam Science 88

Putnam Science 88

If you have team photo, please email us.

Prep Runner Up
Believe Prep 68


Prep Champion
Northfield Mt. Hermon 95

Northfield Mt. Hermon 95

If you have team photo, please email us.

Prep Runner Up
Spire Prep 89


Prep Champion
Blair Academy 75

Blair Academy 75

If you have team photo, please email us.

Prep Runner Up
Wilbraham and Monson 59


Prep Champion
New Hampton School 63

New Hampton School 63

If you have team photo, please email us.

Prep Runner Up
Masters School 58


Prep Champion
Northfield Mt. Hermon 93

Northfield Mt. Hermon 93

If you have team photo, please email us.

Prep Runner Up
Bill Crothers School 58


Prep Champion
Bill Crothers School 65

Bill Crothers School 65

If you have team photo, please email us.

Prep Runner Up
Spire HS 52


Prep Champion
Lee Academy 60

Lee Academy 60

If you have team photo, please email us.

Prep Runner Up
Spire Prep 55


Prep Champion
New Hampton School 58

New Hampton School 58

If you have team photo, please email us.

Prep Runner Up
Believe Prep 57


Prep Champion
Northfield Mt. Hermon 90

Northfield Mt. Hermon 90

If you have team photo, please email us.

Prep Runner Up
Barking Abbey 45


Public Champion
Taconic 65

Taconic 65

If you have team photo, please email us.

Public Runner Up
Northampton 58


Public Champion
Pope Francis 60

Pope Francis 60

If you have team photo, please email us.

Public Runner Up
Hoosac Valley 40


Public Champion
Pioneer Valley 80

Pioneer Valley 80

If you have team photo, please email us.

Public Runner Up
Renaissance 75


Public Champion
New Mission 53

New Mission 53

If you have team photo, please email us.

Public Runner Up
Leominster 50


Public Champion
Bishop Hendricken 68

Bishop Hendricken 68

If you have team photo, please email us.

Public Runner Up
East Hartford 64


Public Champion
Pope Francis

Pope Francis

If you have team photo, please email us.

Public Runner Up
Capital Prep


Public Champion
Windsor

Windsor

If you have team photo, please email us.

Public Runner Up
Amherst


Media Coverage

Tournament MVPs

All Tournament Teams

Twitter Facebook YouTube Instagram